OK Purva Bridējs

Purva Bridēja Kauss 2009

Ozolkalns, Cēsis (20.06.2009)


S14

Rank Name Leg time #Total time#
1Meridiāns team 1 (61) 1:54:02
Agnese Kārkliņa 38:051   38:051  
Laine Lupkina 46:202   1:24:252  
Sandra Grosberga 29:371   1:54:021  
2RSP team 1 (60) 2:06:43
Agita Toča 44:033   44:033  
Diāna Marta Ruka 40:121   1:24:151  
Madara Brice 42:283   2:06:432  
3Kāpa/RRBJSS team 1 (59) 2:06:57
Agnese Vārna 38:532   38:532  
Laura Puķīte 46:243   1:25:173  
Kendija Aparjode 41:402   2:06:573  

S16

Rank Name Leg time #Total time#
1Cēsu gaišās team 1 (52) 2:07:05
Marta Jansona 42:002   42:002  
Arta Martinsone 42:151   1:24:151  
Ilze Buža 42:501   2:07:051  
2Madonas BJSS team 1 (51) 2:20:22
Elīna Svilpe 40:401   40:401  
Sigita Lapsiņa 50:393   1:31:192  
Zane Čamane 49:033   2:20:222  
3Kāpa/RRBJSS team 1 (54) 2:39:22
Edīte Bričonoka 56:144   56:144  
Zane Nāgele 48:592   1:45:133  
Madara Šadrina 54:094   2:39:223  
4ZVOC-VBSS team 1 (53) 3:03:55
Ieva Dukure 56:063   56:063  
Anete Geduševa 1:18:514   2:14:574  
Agnese Geduševa 48:582   3:03:554  

S18

Rank Name Leg time #Total time#
1ZVOC-VBSS team 1 (50) 2:06:40
Kristīne Suta 51:042   51:042  
Līga Valdmane 38:251   1:29:291  
Sabīne Tilta 37:111   2:06:401  
2Kāpa/RRBJSS team 1 (49) 2:56:56
Anna Riekstiņa 50:381   50:381  
Ieva Rotkovska 1:17:382   2:08:162  
Anna Madara Pērkone 48:402   2:56:562  

S21

Rank Name Leg time #Total time#
1VIGA team 1 (21) 2:54:38
Ieva Veģere 55:111   55:111  
Linda Katlapa 1:01:581   1:57:091  
Iveta Brūvere 57:293   2:54:381  
2Kāpa team 1 (22) 2:59:36
Laura Vīķe 56:162   56:162  
Irita Puķīte 1:09:023   2:05:182  
Madara Šinke 54:181   2:59:362  
3Meridiāns team 1 (26) 3:19:14
Dace Buža 1:17:325   1:17:325  
Vieda Lūsa 1:04:462   2:22:184  
Līga Šūpulniece 56:562   3:19:143  
4Burkānciems OK team 1 (24) 3:26:03
Ilze Pužule 59:253   59:253  
Evija Meirāne 1:11:214   2:10:463  
Ilze Skangale 1:15:174   3:26:034  
5RSP team 1 (25) 4:35:56
Līga Ārniece 59:504   59:504  
Elīna Skuja 1:55:367   2:55:265  
Kristīne Ruka 1:40:305   4:35:565  
6RSP team 2 (28) 4:45:21
Arta Jakovela 1:28:067   1:28:067  
Ilze Ārniece 1:31:555   3:00:016  
Antra Jakovela 1:45:206   4:45:216  
7Briksnis mīl orientēšanos team 1 (23) 4:47:14
Lolita Kauķe 1:22:106   1:22:106  
Inga Mauliņa 1:39:376   3:01:477  
Inese Lazdiņa 1:45:277   4:47:147  
DSQBriksnis atpūšās team 1 (27) 2:56:21
Ieva Mauliņa 1:06:19   1:06:19  
Linda Krūmiņa 56:40   2:02:59  
Līga Zvirgzde 53:22   2:56:21  DSQ

S120

Rank Name Leg time #Total time#
1VIGA team 1 (39) 2:34:33
Ieva Šusta 51:202   51:202  
Ilze Žagare 50:351   1:41:551  
Inga Grende 52:381   2:34:331  
2Meridiāns Plus team 1 (40) 2:48:20
Agrita Pilābere 49:591   49:591  
Gunta Dudele 1:02:402   1:52:392  
Iveta Zāģere 55:412   2:48:202  
3Mona daiļā team 1 (41) 3:08:16
Iveta Miķelsone 54:113   54:113  
Ineta Siliņa 1:14:474   2:08:584  
Baiba Puriņa 59:183   3:08:163  
4VIGA team 2 (42) 3:21:17
Baiba Zariņa 55:304   55:304  
Ieva Lūciņa - Linka 1:09:553   2:05:253  
Anita Kasakovska 1:15:524   3:21:174  

S145

Rank Name Leg time #Total time#
1OK KO team 1 (47) 2:45:40
Irēna Bauere 46:311   46:311  
Lilija Ždanova 51:331   1:38:041  
Ināra Ģipsle 1:07:362   2:45:401  
2Kāpa team 1 (48) 2:49:05
Līga Apine 59:372   59:372  
Ruta Kukka 1:01:112   2:00:482  
Ārija Šinke 48:171   2:49:052  

S170

Rank Name Leg time #Total time#
1Aļņu māmas team 1 (58) 3:04:36
Māra Bolšteina 50:381   50:381  
Liene Buša 1:17:122   2:07:501  
Velta Zjatkova 56:461   3:04:361  
2Prizma team 1 (57) 3:14:51
Gunta Lebedoka 1:01:092   1:01:092  
Maira Liepa 1:07:111   2:08:202  
Irēna Stāmure 1:06:312   3:14:512  

V12

Rank Name Leg time #Total time#
1Kāpa/RRBJSS team 1 (62) 2:07:10
Kristers Aparjods 36:032   36:032  
Uldis Upītis 33:141   1:09:171  
Stefānija Egle 57:532   2:07:101  
2Meridiāns team 1 (63) 2:38:50
Kārlis Kaminskis 35:481   35:481  
Armands Magone 1:06:302   1:42:182  
Sabīne Dzelde 56:321   2:38:502  

V14

Rank Name Leg time #Total time#
1Meridiāns team 1 (56) 2:34:18
Klāvs Linde 46:021   46:021  
Emīls Dzalbs 43:111   1:29:131  
Jēkabs Knēts 1:05:051   2:34:181  
2Meridiāns team 2 (55) 2:34:25
Jānis Grimza 46:021   46:021  
Raimonds Purvinskis 43:142   1:29:162  
Uģis Alksnis 1:05:092   2:34:252  

V16

Rank Name Leg time #Total time#
1ZVOC-VBSS team 1 (38) 2:01:27
Emīls Henrijs Taube 50:413   50:413  
Toms Rozentāls 40:221   1:31:032  
Valters Ļubinskis 30:241   2:01:271  
2RSP team 1 (37) 2:03:06
Dāvis Dišlers 41:401   41:401  
Arvis Gelbis 45:512   1:27:311  
Ivars Kļaviņš 35:352   2:03:062  
3RSP team 2 (36) 2:40:11
Ivars Pirktiņš 46:152   46:152  
Toms Riekstiņš 54:013   1:40:163  
Fricis Pirtnieks 59:553   2:40:113  

V18

Rank Name Leg time #Total time#
1MERIDIĀNS 1 team 1 (34) 3:02:55
Ēriks Gruzde 1:06:161   1:06:161  
Kristaps Magone 56:051   2:02:211  
Dairis Magone 1:00:342   3:02:551  
2MERIDIĀNS 2 team 2 (35) 3:49:16
Reinis Kārkliņš 1:46:412   1:46:412  
Valdis Linde 1:10:462   2:57:272  
Imants Lūsiņš 51:491   3:49:162  

V21

Rank Name Leg time #Total time#
1Auseklis IK team 1 (8) 2:43:58
Zemgus Žagata 54:111   54:111  
Mikus Žagata 56:241   1:50:351  
Kārlis Dišlers 53:232   2:43:581  
2Briksnis team 1 (4) 2:56:21
Ģirts Veģeris 55:134   55:134  
Ints Kalniņš 1:12:126   2:07:254  
Jānis Krūmiņš 48:561   2:56:212  
3Meridiāns team 3 (14) 3:05:57
Nauris Spalviņš 59:415   59:415  
Jānis Butāns 1:06:584   2:06:392  
Jānis Naglis 59:187   3:05:573  
4RSP team 2 (7) 3:12:51
Kalvis Brūns 1:08:579   1:08:579  
Marģers Kietis 1:07:145   2:16:115  
Māris Jansons 56:403   3:12:514  
5A2 team 1 (10) 3:13:38
Kaspars Kārkliņš 54:232   54:232  
Kaspars Staņa 1:22:278   2:16:506  
Guntis Arnicāns 56:484   3:13:385  
6Kāpa team 1 (66) 3:20:20
Mārcis Ūdris 1:19:0611   1:19:0611  
Reinis Putniņš 1:02:253   2:21:318  
Andris Laveiķis 58:496   3:20:206  
7OK Ogre team 1 (2) 3:30:28
Raivo Kivlenieks 54:433   54:433  
Nauris Neimanis 1:27:3011   2:22:139  
Mārcis Priedītis 1:08:158   3:30:287  
8RSP team 3 (11) 3:42:13
Raivis Otto 1:20:1712   1:20:1712  
Mārtiņš Līsmanis 1:23:2610   2:43:4311  
Mārtiņš Puriņš 58:305   3:42:138  
9pLaY HarD Go pr0 / Meridiāns team 1 (5) 3:42:37
Didzis Vīksne 1:02:496   1:02:496  
Kaspars Vīksne 1:14:057   2:16:547  
Kārlis Vīksne 1:25:4312   3:42:379  
10Saldus team 1 (46) 3:46:57
Rūdolfs Zērnis 1:05:498   1:05:498  
Oskars Zērnis 1:01:322   2:07:213  
Andris Meļķerts 1:39:3613   3:46:5710  
113A team 1 (6) 3:46:58
Ansis Actiņš 1:04:097   1:04:097  
Jānis Actiņš 1:22:369   2:26:4510  
Aigars Actiņš 1:20:1311   3:46:5811  
12RSP team 4 (13) 4:30:12
Viljams Plešs 1:18:5210   1:18:5210  
Normunds Leiņa 1:51:2713   3:10:1912  
Kārlis Andersons 1:19:539   4:30:1212  
133_R brāļi team 1 (12) 4:53:03
Oskars Radziņš 1:58:5113   1:58:5113  
Jānis Radziņš 1:34:1812   3:33:0913  
Kaspars Radziņš 1:19:5410   4:53:0313  
DSQRSP team 1 (1) 3:13:20
Valters Āboliņš 1:20:14   1:20:14  
Mārtiņš Linde 59:46   2:20:00  
Anatolijs Tarasovs 53:20   3:13:20  DSQ
DSQMeridiāns team 2 (9) 3:02:11
Matiass Jansons 1:05:50   1:05:50  DSQ
Andris Cāns 1:00:40   2:06:30  
Aigars Leiboms 55:41   3:02:11  
DSQVIGA team 1 (3) 2:58:01
Ivars Žagars 51:52   51:52  
Jurģis Krastiņš 56:15   1:48:07  
Uvis Soika 1:09:54   2:58:01  DSQ

V120

Rank Name Leg time #Total time#
1Mona team 1 (16) 2:45:43
Ģirts Mamis 54:422   54:422  
Mārīte Knēta 1:00:361   1:55:181  
Egīls Puriņš 50:251   2:45:431  
2Kāpa team 1 (20) 3:11:52
Sergejs Šadrins 59:013   59:013  
Rolands Laveiķis 1:16:244   2:15:253  
Juris Ostups 56:272   3:11:522  
3A2 team 1 (19) 3:18:37
Jānis Lazdāns 54:361   54:361  
Andris Viļums 1:13:153   2:07:512  
Edmunds -Gvido Zvaigzne 1:10:465   3:18:373  
4VIGA team 1 (18) 3:21:22
Ainārs Veģeris 1:16:575   1:16:575  
Artūrs Grinbergs 1:05:432   2:22:404  
Kaspars Kojalovičs 58:423   3:21:224  
5Sprīdītis TSK team 1 (15) 4:04:56
Jānis Segliņš 1:15:584   1:15:584  
Agris Krumbergs 1:38:385   2:54:365  
Ivars Prikulis 1:10:204   4:04:565  
DSQMeridiāns team 1 (17) 2:39:36
Igors Bužs 52:16   52:16  
Valters Kaminskis 48:25   1:40:41  DSQ
Juris Knēts 58:55   2:39:36  

V145

Rank Name Leg time #Total time#
1Kāpa team 1 (29) 2:39:19
Paulis Bričonoks 54:571   54:571  
Varis Peisenieks 56:512   1:51:481  
Juris Šinke 47:311   2:39:191  
2Prizma-Jāņi team 1 (31) 3:13:08
Jānis Saliņš 56:352   56:352  
Jānis Buls 1:05:373   2:02:122  
Jānis Putniņš 1:10:563   3:13:082  
3Prizma team 1 (30) 3:13:09
Aldis Banga 1:20:213   1:20:213  
Kārlis Magons 52:281   2:12:493  
Andris Kosmačevs 1:00:202   3:13:093  
DSQOK KO team 1 (33) 3:21:27
Janeks Bauers 1:06:09   1:06:09  DSQ
Imants Līcis 1:10:56   2:17:05  
Uldis Ždanovs 1:04:22   3:21:27  
DSQMona team 1 (32) 3:32:01
Viesturs Tamužs 1:31:04   1:31:04  DSQ
Guntis Dišlers 1:03:14   2:34:18  
Juris Cebulis 57:43   3:32:01  

V170

Rank Name Leg time #Total time#
1Trīs veči team 1 (43) 2:35:15
Ilgonis Krūmiņš 52:511   52:511  
Uldis Alksnis 53:421   1:46:331  
Jānis Biezais 48:422   2:35:151  
2OGRE OK team 1 (44) 2:53:48
Arnolds Kučinskis 1:09:203   1:09:203  
Jānis Skrūzmanis 58:372   2:07:573  
Dzintars Grigulis 45:511   2:53:482  
3AĻŅI team 1 (45) 2:54:44
Aļģirds Bolšteins 55:132   55:132  
Ivars Brants 1:01:553   1:57:082  
Miervaldis Bušs 57:363   2:54:443  

V195

Rank Name Leg time #Total time#
1Prizma team 1 (65) 1:43:40
Aivars Pentjušs 32:312   32:312  
Andris Ozols 41:372   1:14:082  
Jānis Aprubis 29:321   1:43:401  
2SENIORS team 1 (64) 1:52:20
Juris Zvirgzds 29:131   29:131  
Guntis Upacers 30:001   59:131  
Uldis Alksnis 53:072   1:52:202  
 
atbalstītāji